欢迎光临甘肃快三计划
返回列表
您当前的位置:甘肃快三计划 > 上海快三开奖 >
The preliminary evaluation of the National Natural Science Award and Technological Invention Award is now announced in Shandong Province
发表于:2020-08-05 22:18 分享至:
On August 3, the national science and Technology Award Office issued No. 96 announcement.

The preliminary evaluation of 2020 National Science and technology award has been finished. According to the regulations on implementation of national science and technology award regulations, 46 National Natural Science Awards, 47 national technological invention awards, 133 National Science and technology advancement awards general items, and 2019 preliminary evaluation process, which are suspended due to blocking treatment, have been investigated and processed and submitted to 2020 annual evaluation according to the rules One general item of the National Technological Invention Award and one general item of the national science and technology advancement award approved by the State Council are now published. Special items are now published separately.

within the first 20 days from the date of promulgation of the preliminary evaluation through the process item, any unit or young person who has blocked the main consummation person and the main improvement unit of the project can select the required demonstration materials from the national science and Technology Award Office in writing.

There are

items in the preliminary evaluation of 2020 National Natural Science Award. Now: immune genetic mechanism of leprosy occurrence

main perfecters:

Zhang Furen (affiliated Dermatology Hospital of Shandong First Medical University (Shandong Provincial Institute of Dermatology and venereal disease prevention and treatment, Shandong Provincial Dermatology Hospital)),

Zhang Xuejun (an The First Affiliated Hospital of Hui Medical University,

Liu Hong (Shandong First Medical University Affiliated Dermatology Hospital (Shandong Institute of Dermatology and venereal disease prevention and treatment, Shandong Provincial Dermatology Hospital)),

Wang Zhenzhen (affiliated Dermatology Hospital of Shandong First Medical University (Shandong Institute of Dermatology and venereal disease prevention and treatment, Shandong Dermatology Hospital)),

sun Yonghu (Shandong First Medical University) The preliminary evaluation of the affiliated Dermatology Hospital of the University of science and Technology (Shandong Provincial Institute of Dermatology and venereal diseases, Shandong Provincial Dermatology Hospital))

the preliminary evaluation of the National Technological Invention Award in 2020 was carried out through general items. Now, Shandong has selected or participated in the improvement of:

. Now: creation of high-quality and efficient cultivation technology of apple and cultivation and exercise of new varieties

Main perfecters:

Chen Xuesen (Shandong Agricultural University),

Mao Zhiquan (Shandong Agricultural University),

Wang Nan (Shandong Agricultural University),

Xu Yuehua (Penglai fruit tree work station),

Wang Zhigang (fruit tea technology extension station of Shandong Province),

Zhang Zongying (Shandong Agricultural University)

preliminary evaluation level: second prize

}{Key technologies of high performance equipment for sterilization and filling of packaged food and their application of

main perfecters:

Liu Donghong (Zhejiang University),

Shi Zheng (Hangzhou Zhongya die board Co., Ltd),

Ding Tian (Zhejiang University),

ye Xingqian (Zhejiang University),

Jiang Wei (Shandong dingtaisheng Food Industrial Equipment Co., Ltd.) [1}

Zhou Jianwei (Ningbo Institute of science and technology, Zhejiang University)

preliminary evaluation level: second prize

now: rapid inflammation of agricultural and forestry wastes, creation of humic acid environmental raw materials and their application

main perfecters:

Tian Yuanyu (China University of Petroleum (East China)),

{Qiao Yingyun (China University of Petroleum (East China)),

Xie Ke Chang (Taiyuan University of Technology),

Yang Chaojun (China University of petroleum and Technology (East China)),

Zhang Huawei (Shandong University of science and Technology),

Huang Zhanbin (China University of mining and Technology (Beijing))

preliminary evaluation level: second prize

project. Now: high efficiency preparation technology and application of

by float in line oxide series functional thin films Han Gaorong (Zhejiang University),

Liu Shouying (Weihai China glass new raw material technology research and Development Co., Ltd.),

Liu Yong (Zhejiang University),

Liu Junbo (Weihai China glass new raw material technology research and Development Co., Ltd.), and

Wang Jianxun (Zhejiang University)

Second prize

now: complex environment deep engineering disaster simulation test equipment and key technology and exercise

main perfecters:

Li Zhucai (Shandong University),

Wang hanpeng (Shandong University),

Zhang qiangyong (Shandong University),

Li Liping (Shandong University),

Lin Chunjin (Shan) East University)

preliminary evaluation level: second prize

preliminary evaluation of national science and technology advancement award 2020 through the general items. Now, Shandong has selected or participated in the improvement of

items. Now: the creation and implementation of new special drugs for food and animals

main perfecters: Xiao Xilong, Hao Lingli, Shen Jianzhong, Jia Deqiang, Wang Haiting, Tang Shusheng, Wang Chunyuan, he Jiakang, Liu Yuanyuan, Liu Quancai

main units: China Agricultural University, Qingdao blue biology Co., Ltd., Qilu Animal Health Products Co., Ltd., Qingdao Agricultural University, Guangxi University

preliminary evaluation level: the second prize

item is now: effective ingredient analysis of sea cucumber and the key technology of intensive addition and exercise

To perfect: Xue Changhu, Wang Jingfeng, Wang Lianzhu, Liu Changheng, Shen Jian, sun Yongjun, Huang Wancheng, Xue Yong, Liu Yuntao, Wang Yuming

main units: Ocean University of China, biological drilling Institute of Shandong Academy of Sciences, Huanghai fisheries drilling Institute of China Academy of fishery Sciences, Haodangjia Group Co., Ltd., Shandong Oriental Ocean Science and Technology Co., Ltd., China The preliminary evaluation of

of fishery rigid instrument drilling Institute of Academy of Fishery Sciences, Zhangzidao Group Co., Ltd. proposed grade: the second prize

now: the key technology

of milk and dairy products is frankly limited and the quality promotion key technology is

. The main perfecters are Wang Tianqi, Zheng Nan, Zhang Yangdong, Li Songli, Zheng Baiqin, Wang Cheng, Zhang Shuqiu, Shanghai quick third prize, Main improvement units: Beijing animal husbandry and veterinary drilling Institute, Chinese Academy of Agricultural Sciences (Beijing Branch of China animal health and general disease center), Tangshan animal husbandry and aquatic products quality monitoring center, Xinjiang Academy of Agricultural Sciences, agricultural quality standards and testing technology drilling Institute, Shandong Academy of Agricultural Sciences Detection technology drilling Institute, Inner Mongolia Yili Industrial Group Co., Ltd., Inner Mongolia Mengniu Dairy (Group) Co., Ltd., Qingming Dairy Co., Ltd.

preliminary evaluation proposed level: second prize

. Now: the creation and implementation of new veterinary drugs for prevention and treatment of high incidence of cow disease

main perfecters: Li Xiubo, Lu Yongqiang, Liu Yiming, Xu Fei, Chen Xiaojie, Shi Bo, Li Yanhua, Zhang Zhenghai, Jia Guobin, Zhao bingchao

main improvement units: feed drilling Institute of Chinese Academy of Agricultural Sciences, Beijing animal husbandry general station, China Animal Husbandry Industry Co., Ltd., Hebei Yuanzheng Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd., Qilu Animal Health Products Co., Ltd., huaqinyuan (Beijing) Animal Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd.

}Key technologies and industrialization of efficient bio manufacturing of corn starch and its deep processing products

main perfecters: Tong Yi, Wan Yinbo, Li Yi, Li Caiming, Tao Jin, Liu Guodong, Chen Bo, Cheng Li, Wang Zhaoguang, Zhou Yong

main improvement units: COFCO Group Co., Ltd., Shandong University, Jiangnan University, Zhaoguang Bioengineering (Zouping) Co., Ltd Company

preliminary evaluation level: second prize

project now: key technology and industrialization of high-performance wood chemical pulp green preparation and high-value exercise

main perfecters: Ji Xingxiang, Chen Jiachuan, Tian Zhongjian, Chen Hongguo, Liu Zehua, Wei Wenguang, Wang Qiang, Zhang Gecang, Yao Ruixian, Chen Honglei

main improvement units: Qilu University of technology, Shan Dongchenming Paper Group Co., Ltd., Shandong Taiyang Paper Co., Ltd., Shandong Huatai Paper Co., Ltd., Shandong Henglian Investment Group Co., Ltd.

preliminary evaluation level: second prize

. Now: a new generation of green and efficient precious metal refining technology and exercise

main perfecters: Yang Bin, Dai Weiping, Li Weifeng, Ma Yutian, Wan Shengli, Xu Baoqiang, Tang Wentong, Jiang Wenlong, Liao Yuanhang, Shen Jiang, Liu Dachun, Dong zhunqin, Zhao Zhenbo, Chen Wei, Wang Hongyu

main improvement units: Kunming University of technology, Kunming Dingbang Technology Co., Ltd., Henan Yuguang Gold lead Co., Ltd., Jinchuan Group Co., Ltd., Shandong humon smelting Co., Ltd., Mengzi mining and Metallurgy Co., Ltd Wu company, Zijin Copper Co., Ltd., Inner Mongolia Xing'an silver lead smelting Co., Ltd., Zhengzhou University

preliminary evaluation level: first prize

item now: key technology and equipment of island / shore based high overload high-power power power supply and its exercise

main perfecters: Dai Yuxing, luo'an, Chen Yandong, Zhou Xiaoming, Xu Qianming, he Zhixing, Li Minying, Lu Qing , Gao Kecun, Chen Sixiong

main improvement units: Hunan University, Guangdong Zhicheng Champion Group Co., Ltd., China Shipbuilding Research Institute (the 7th Research Institute of China Shipbuilding Industry Group Corporation), Wenzhou University, Qingdao chuangtong science and Technology Development Co., Ltd., Kehua Hengsheng Co., Ltd.

preliminary evaluation level: second prize

now: on load capacity adjustment and allocation Key technology, series equipment and peripheral operation of power transformer

main perfecters: Sheng Wanxing, Wang Jinli, Wei Zhenxiang, Fang Hengfu, Meng Xiaoli, Yang Honglei, Lin Tao, Han Sangen, sun Yerong, zoupeng

main improvement units: China Electric Power Research Institute Co., Ltd., Beijing boruilai Intelligent Technology Group Co., Ltd., State Grid Beijing electric power company , Shandong electric and Electric Group Co., Ltd., Liaoning Jinli Electric Appliance Co., Ltd.

preliminary evaluation level: second prize

now: multi axis linkage, multi sensor coordination field coordinate measurement technology and exercise

main perfecters: Li Xingfei, Qiu Zurong, Hao Jian, Wang Peng, Li Xinghua, Tan Wenbin, Zhang Guoxiong, Liu Shugui, Hu Jun, Zhang Baofeng

{Main improvement units: Tianjin University, Hickson Measurement Technology (Qingdao) Co., Ltd., Chengdu Aircraft Industry (Group) Co., Ltd.

preliminary evaluation level: second prize

present: preparation of high proportion of new energy power purification key restricted technology and exercise

main perfecters: Zhang Chenghui, Geng Hua, Hu Shunquan, Xing Xiangyang, Chen A Lian, Feng Li, Chi En Xian, Ren qiguang, Zhang Changyuan, Li Xiaoyan

main improvement units: Shandong University, new scenery Electronic Technology Co., Ltd., Tsinghua University, Shandong taikai Power Electronics Co., Ltd., Shandong Shanda Huatian Technology Group Co., Ltd.

preliminary evaluation level: the second prize

item. Now: tunnel (Lane) of deep complex coincidence stratum )